MŽL ZA DJEVOJČICE ROĐENE 2006. - SEZONA 2017./2018.

 1. KRUG, 21./22.10.2017. 

RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1) - RK ŠR KARLOVAC

36:8 (17:3)

Dora Mujakić, Antonela Abaza (11), Paula Čolakić (1),  Petra Cibelin,

Lorena Franjić (3), Antonija Grlić (2), Nika Horvat (3), Tamara Jukić (5),

Lorena Križan (4), Ana Pehar (2), Sara Tatarević (5)

RK JAMNICA - RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)

2:25 (1:14)

Dora Mujakić, Antonela Abaza (4), Paula Čolakić, Petra Cibelin (2),

Lorena Franjić (4), Antonija Grlić (1), Nika Horvat (2), Tamara Jukić (4),

Lorena Križan, Ana Pehar (2), Sara Tatarević (6)

RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2) - RK JAMNICA

12:5 (6:1)

Marija Rezo, Lara Valentić, Clea Filipaj Đidara (1), Jelena Franjić (3),

Rozi Etel Jantoš, Iva Kezić (2), Antonija Mišura (2),

Lea Njavro, Sara Domazet (4)

RK ŠR KARLOVAC - RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)

12:8 (5:3)

Marija Rezo, Lara Valentić, Clea Filipaj Đidara, Jelena Franjić (1),

Rozi Etel Jantoš (4), Sara Jurić, Iva Kezić (1), Antonija Mišura (1),

Lea Njavro, Sara Domazet (1)

Domaćin
Gost
Rezultat
ZAGOREC
LAURUS
11:11
ZELINA
LONIA
18:8
LAURUS
ZELINA
17:17
LONIA
ZAGOREC
12:12
NOVSKA
PETRINIA
8:19
MOSLAVAC
SISAK
5:38
PETRINIA
MOSLAVAC
16:7
SISAK
NOVSKA
29:7
KARLOVAC
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)
12:8
JAMNICA
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)
2:25
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)
JAMNICA
12:5
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)
KARLOVAC
36:8
GORICA
SAMOBOR (2)
6:2
UDARNIK
SAMOBOR (1)
7:13
SAMOBOR (2)
UDARNIK
4:10
SAMOBOR (1)
GORICA
22:4
TRNINA
LOKOMOTIVA (2)
13:5
IVANIĆ
LOKOMOTIVA (1)
2:31
LOKOMOTIVA (2)
IVANIĆ
20:5
LOKOMOTIVA (1)
TRNINA
15:5
SLOGA
DUGO SELO (2)
25:6
TREŠNJEVKA
DUGO SELO (1)
8:18
DUGO SELO (2)
TREŠNJEVKA
10:10
DUGO SELO (1)
SLOGA
13:13

2. KRUG, 11./12.11.2017. 

ŽRK GORICA - RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)

4:37 (2:12)

rsz_gorica.png
rsz_sesvete.png

Dora Mujakić, Sara Tatarević (6), Lorena Franjić (4), Ana Pehar (2),

Iva Karaula (2), Matea Karamatić (1), Antonija Grlić (5), Antonela Abaza (7),

Leonnie Drezga Domanski (3), Nika Horvat, Valentina Baković (1),

Lara Pudić, Paula Čolakić (2), Sara Domazet, Tamara Jukić (4)

ŽRK UDARNIK - RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)

9:13 (4:7)

rsz_udarnik.png
rsz_sesvete.png

Lorena Križan (2), Clea Filipaj Đidara, Sara Jukić, Rozi Etel Jantoš,

Dora Banoci (1), Jelena Franjić (1), Petra Cibelin (2), Marija Rezo,

Antonia Mišura (1), Lara Valentić, Lea Njavro,

Iva Kezić (6), Ana Džalto

RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1) - ŽRK UDARNIK

26:5 (12:1)

rsz_sesvete.png
rsz_udarnik.png

Dora Mujakić, Sara Tatarević, Lorena Franjić (2), Ana Pehar (4),

Iva Karaula (2), Matea Karamatić, Antonija Grlić (5), Antonela Abaza (4),

Leonnie Drezga Domanski (2), Nika Horvat (2), Valentina Baković (1),

Lara Pudić, Paula Čolakić, Sara Domazet, Tamara Jukić (4)

RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2) - ŽRK GORICA

8:1 (4:0)

rsz_sesvete.png
rsz_gorica.png

Lorena Križan (2), Clea Filipaj Đidara, Sara Jukić (1), Rozi Etel Jantoš (1),

Dora Banoci, Jelena Franjić, Petra Cibelin (2), Marija Rezo,

Antonia Mišura, Lara Valentić, Lea Njavro,

Iva Kezić (2), Ana Džalto

Domaćin
Gost
Rezultat
MOSLAVAC
ZELINA
2:32
NOVSKA
ZAGOREC
7:11
ZAGOREC
MOSLAVAC
15:7
ZELINA
NOVSKA
22:4
DUGO SELO (1)
LAURUS
30:19
DUGO SELO (2)
LONIA
14:18
LAURUS
DUGO SELO (2)
23:9
LONIA
DUGO SELO (1)
12:21
LOKOMOTIVA (2)
SLOGA
17:15
LOKOMOTIVA (1)
TREŠNJEVKA
45:0
SLOGA
LOKOMOTIVA (1)
3:29
TREŠNJEVKA
LOKOMOTIVA (2)
3:20
SAMOBOR (2)
TRNINA
4:18
SAMOBOR (1)
IVANIĆ
21:7
TRNINA
SAMOBOR (1)
13:17
IVANIĆ
SAMOBOR (2)
12:6
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)
GORICA
8:1
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)
UDARNIK
26:5
GORICA
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)
4:37
UDARNIK
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)
9:13
PETRINIA
KARLOVAC
5:12
SISAK
JAMNICA
21:12
KARLOVAC
SISAK
17:16
JAMNICA
PETRINIA
16:13

3. KRUG, 25./26.11.2017. 

RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1) - ŽRK IVANIĆ

19:2 (8:2)

rsz_sesvete.png
rsz_ivanić.png

Dora Mujakić, Sara Tatarević (1), Lorena Franjić, Ana Pehar (3), Iva Karaula (3), Matea Karamatić, Antonela Abaza (5), Leonnie Drezga Domanski (3),

Nika Horvat (1), Valentina Baković (2), Lara Pudić, Clea Filipaj Đidara,

Paula Čolakić, Petra Cibelin, Tamara Jukić (1)

RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2) - ŽRK TRNINA

8:17 (4:7)

rsz_sesvete.png
rsz_trnina.png

Lorena Križan (2), Sara Jukić, Rozi Etel Jantoš, Dora Banoci,

Jelena Franjić (3), Marija Rezo, Antonia Mišura, Sara Domazet,

Lea Njavro, Iva Kezić (3), Ana Džalto

ŽRK TRNINA - RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)

8:17

rsz_trnina.png
rsz_sesvete.png

Dora Mujakić, Sara Tatarević (1), Lorena Franjić, Ana Pehar (5), Iva Karaula (2), Matea Karamatić, Antonela Abaza (5), Leonnie Drezga Domanski (1),

Nika Horvat, Valentina Baković, Lara Pudić, Clea Filipaj Đidara,

Paula Čolakić (1), Petra Cibelin, Tamara Jukić (2)

ŽRK IVANIĆ - RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)

12:6 (6:2)

rsz_ivanić.png
rsz_sesvete.png

Lorena Križan (2), Sara Jukić, Rozi Etel Jantoš (1), Dora Banoci,

Jelena Franjić (1), Marija Rezo, Antonia Mišura, Sara Domazet,

Lea Njavro (1), Iva Kezić (1), Ana Džalto

Domaćin
Gost
Rezultat
ZAGOREC
DUGO SELO (2)
13:6
ZELINA
DUGO SELO (1)
15:24
DUGO SELO (2)
ZELINA
3:27
DUGO SELO (1)
ZAGOREC
11:8
KARLOVAC
NOVSKA
ODG.
MOSLAVAC
KARLOVAC
ODG.
NOVSKA
JAMNICA
7:6
JAMNICA
MOSLAVAC
21:10
UDARNIK
PETRINIA
11:11
GORICA
SISAK
8:25
PETRINIA
GORICA
15:5
SISAK
UDARNIK
32:12
TRNINA
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)
8:17
IVANIĆ
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)
12:6
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)
TRNINA
8:17
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)
IVANIĆ
19:2
TREŠNJEVKA
SAMOBOR (2)
10:11
SLOGA
SAMOBOR (1)
8:27
SAMOBOR (2)
SLOGA
4:14
SAMOBOR (1)
TREŠNJEVKA
18:2
LAURUS
LOKOMOTIVA (2)
21:15
LONIA
LOKOMOTIVA (1)
7:28
LOKOMOTIVA (2)
LONIA
12:9
LOKOMOTIVA (1)
LAURUS
27:3

4. KRUG, 9./10.12.2017. 

ŽRK SLOGA - RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)

7:32 (3:15)

rsz_sloga.png
rsz_sesvete.png

Dora Mujakić, Sara Tatarević (3), Lorena Franjić, Ana Pehar (1),

Iva Karaula (2), Matea Karamatić (2), Antonija Grlić (3), Antonela Abaza (4), Leonnie Drezga Domanski (6), Valentina Baković (4), Lara Pudić,

Lorena Križan (1), Sara Domazet, Tamara Jukić (5)

RK TREŠNJEVKA - RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)

4:14 (2:7)

rsz_trešnjevka.png
rsz_sesvete.png

Nika Horvat (6), Clea Filipaj Đidara, Paula Čolakić (3), Sara Jukić,

Rozi Etel Jantoš (1), Dora Banoci, Jelena Franjić (2), Petra Cibelin (1),

Marija Rezo, Antonija Mišura, Lara Valentić, Lea Njavro (1),

Sara Čuturić, Ana Džalto

RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1) - RK TREŠNJEVKA

31:2 (16:0)

rsz_sesvete.png
rsz_trešnjevka.png

Dora Mujakić, Sara Tatarević (5), Lorena Franjić (5), Ana Pehar (3),

Iva Karaula (6), Matea Karamatić, Antonija Grlić (2), Antonela Abaza (2),

Leonnie Drezga Domanski (4), Valentina Baković (2), Lara Pudić,

Lorena Križan (1), Sara Domazet, Tamara Jukić (1)

RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2) - ŽRK SLOGA

4:11 (3:5)

rsz_sesvete.png
rsz_sloga.png

Nika Horvat (1), Clea Filipaj Đidara, Paula Čolakić, Sara Jukić,

Rozi Etel Jantoš (1), Dora Banoci, Jelena Franjić, Petra Cibelin (1),

Marija Rezo, Antonija Mišura, Lara Valentić, Lea Njavro,

Sara Čuturić, Ana Džalto (1)

Domaćin
Gost
Rezultat
KARLOVAC
ZELINA
8:12
JAMNICA
ZAGOREC
12:19
ZELINA
JAMNICA
22:7
ZAGOREC
KARLOVAC
1:5
LOKOMOTIVA (2)
DUGO SELO (2)
23:7
LOKOMOTIVA (1)
DUGO SELO (1)
28:8
DUGO SELO (2)
LOKOMOTIVA (1)
1:41
DUGO SELO (1)
LOKOMOTIVA (2)
24:17
SAMOBOR (1)
LAURUS
20:14
SAMOBOR (2)
LONIA
6:19
LAURUS
SAMOBOR (2)
23:7
LONIA
SAMOBOR (1)
7:17
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)
SLOGA
4:11
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)
TREŠNJEVKA
31:2
TREŠNJEVKA
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)
4:14
SLOGA
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)
7:32
PETRINIA
TRNINA
10:16
SISAK
IVANIĆ
19:17
IVANIĆ
PETRINIA
13:12
TRNINA
SISAK
15:20
NOVSKA
UDARNIK
21:19
MOSLAVAC
GORICA
13:26
UDARNIK
MOSLAVAC
15:8
GORICA
NOVSKA
16:17

5. KRUG, 20./21.1.2018. 

RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1) - RK LONIA

28:9 (16:3)

rsz_sesvete.png
rsz_lonia.png

Dora Mujakić, Sara Tatarević (3), Lorena Franjić (3), Ana Pehar (5),

Iva Karaula (3), Matea Karamatić (1), Antonija Grlić, Antonela Abaza (5),

Leonnie Drezga Domanski (1), Valentina Baković (3), Lara Pudić,

Paula Čolakić (4), Sara Domazet

RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2) - RK LAURUS

14:18 (9:8)

rsz_sesvete.png
rsz_laurus.png

Nika Horvat (1), Lorena Križan, Clea Filipaj Đidara (1), Sara Jukić,

Rozi Etel Jantoš, Dora Banoci (2), Jelena Franjić, Petra Cibelin (1),

Marija Rezo, Lara Valentić, Lea Njavro, Iva Kezić, Tamara Jukić (9)

RK LAURUS - RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)

4:28 (2:14)

rsz_laurus.png
rsz_sesvete.png

Dora Mujakić, Sara Tatarević (3), Lorena Franjić (1), Ana Pehar (9),

Iva Karaula (2), Matea Karamatić, Antonija Grlić (1), Antonela Abaza (4),

Leonnie Drezga Domanski (3), Valentina Baković (2), Lara Pudić,

Paula Čolakić (3), Sara Domazet

RK LONIA - RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2) 

 

19:16 (9:9)

rsz_lonia.png
rsz_sesvete.png

Nika Horvat (2), Lorena Križan (2), Clea Filipaj Đidara, Sara Jukić (1),

Rozi Etel Jantoš, Dora Banoci, Jelena Franjić (1), Petra Cibelin,

Marija Rezo, Lara Valentić, Lea Njavro (2), Iva Kezić, Tamara Jukić (8)

Domaćin
Gost
Rezultat
ZAGOREC
LOKOMOTIVA (2)
10:13
ZELINA
LOKOMOTIVA (1)
10:17
LOKOMOTIVA (2)
ZELINA
8:15
LOKOMOTIVA (1)
ZAGOREC
29:4
GORICA
JAMNICA
5:13
UDARNIK
KARLOVAC
4:16
KARLOVAC
GORICA
18:3
JAMNICA
UDARNIK
12:11
IVANIĆ
MOSLAVAC
25:9
TRNINA
NOVSKA
18:12
MOSLAVAC
TRNINA
10:34
NOVSKA
IVANIĆ
9:19
TREŠNJEVKA
SISAK
8:23
SLOGA
PETRINIA
12:9
PETRINIA
TREŠNJEVKA
15:7
SISAK
SLOGA
19:21
LAURUS
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)
4:28
LONIA
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)
19:16
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)
LAURUS
14:18
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)
LONIA
28:9
DUGO SELO (2)
SAMOBOR (1)
0:23
DUGO SELO (1)
SAMOBOR (2)
16:2
SAMOBOR (2)
DUGO SELO (2)
11:5
SAMOBOR (1)
DUGO SELO (1)
17:17

6. KRUG, 3./4.2.2018. 

ŽRK DUGO SELO (2) - RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)

3:27 (0:13)

rsz_dugoselo.png
rsz_sesvete.png

Dora Mujakić, Sara Tatarević (5), Lorena Franjić (7), Ana Pehar (3),

Iva Karaula, Matea Karamatić, Antonija Grlić (5), Leonnie Drezga Domanski (1), Nika Horvat, Valentina Baković (4), Lara Pudić, Paula Čolakić (1),

Sara Domazet, Tamara Jukić (1)

ŽRK DUGO SELO (1) - RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)

18:10 (8:4)

rsz_dugoselo.png
rsz_sesvete.png

Lorena Križan (1), Sara Jukić, Rozi Etel Jantoš, Dora Banoci (1),

Clea Filipaj Đidara, Jelena Franjić (1), Petra Cibelin (1), Marija Rezo,

Lara Valentić, Lea Njavro (2), Iva Kezić, Ana Džalto (4)

RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1) - ŽRK DUGO SELO (1)

20:20 (8:13)

rsz_sesvete.png
rsz_dugoselo.png

Dora Mujakić, Sara Tatarević (2), Lorena Franjić (3), Ana Pehar (4),

Iva Karaula (3), Matea Karamatić, Antonija Grlić (2), Leonnie Drezga Domanski (4), Nika Horvat, Valentina Baković (1), Lara Pudić, Paula Čolakić,

Sara Domazet, Tamara Jukić (1)

RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2) - ŽRK DUGO SELO (2)

17:7 (10:1)

rsz_sesvete.png
rsz_dugoselo.png

Lorena Križan (3), Clea Filipaj Đidara (1), Sara Jukić,

Rozi Etel Jantoš (2), Dora Banoci, Petra Cibelin, Marija Rezo,

Lara Valentić, Lea Njavro (2), Iva Kezić (3), Ana Džalto (6)

Domaćin
Gost
Rezultat
GORICA
ZELINA
9:31
UDARNIK
ZAGOREC
14:12
ZELINA
UDARNIK
26:13
ZAGOREC
GORICA
11:7
SAMOBOR (2)
LOKOMOTIVA (1)
0:22
SAMOBOR (1)
LOKOMOTIVA (2)
18:13
LOKOMOTIVA (2)
SAMOBOR (2)
11:5
LOKOMOTIVA (1)
SAMOBOR (1)
28:10
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)
DUGO SELO (2)
17:7
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)
DUGO SELO (1)
20:20
DUGO SELO (2)
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)
3:27
DUGO SELO (1)
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)
18:10
PETRINIA
LAURUS
9:11
SISAK
LONIA
21:15
LONIA
PETRINIA
11:8
LAURUS
SISAK
18:16
MOSLAVAC
TREŠNJEVKA
7:13
NOVSKA
SLOGA
15:18
TREŠNJEVKA
NOVSKA
6:19
SLOGA
MOSLAVAC
40:5
KARLOVAC
IVANIĆ
14:9
JAMNICA
TRNINA
10:24
IVANIĆ
JAMNICA
17:8
TRNINA
KARLOVAC
23:6

7. KRUG, 17./18.2.2018. 

RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1) - RK LOKOMOTIVA (1)

8:9 (4:7)

rsz_sesvete.png
rsz_lokomotiva.png

Dora Mujakić, Sara Tatarević (1), Lorena Franjić, Ana Pehar,

Iva Karaula, Matea Karamatić, Antonija Grlić, Antonela Abaza (5),

Leonnie Drezga Domanski, Valentina Baković, Lara Pudić,

Paula Čolakić (2), Sara Domazet, Tamara Jukić

RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2) - RK LOKOMOTIVA (2)

8:15 (3:5)

rsz_sesvete.png
rsz_lokomotiva.png

Nika Horvat (4), Lorena Križan (3), Clea Filipaj Đidara, Sara Jukić,

Rozi Etel Jantoš, Dora Banoci, Petra Cibelin, Marija Rezo,

Lara Valentić, Lea Njavro, Iva Kezić (1), Ana Džalto

RK LOKOMOTIVA (2) - RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)

12:31 (4:17)

rsz_lokomotiva.png
rsz_sesvete.png

Dora Mujakić, Sara Tatarević (1), Lorena Franjić (1), Ana Pehar (7),

Iva Karaula (1), Matea Karamatić, Antonija Grlić (5), Antonela Abaza (6),

Leonnie Drezga Domanski (5), Valentina Baković (2), Lara Pudić,

Paula Čolakić (2), Sara Domazet, Tamara Jukić (1)

RK LOKOMOTIVA (1) - RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)

32:4 (16:3)

rsz_lokomotiva.png
rsz_sesvete.png

Nika Horvat (1), Lorena Križan, Clea Filipaj Đidara, Sara Jukić,

Rozi Etel Jantoš, Dora Banoci, Petra Cibelin, Marija Rezo,

Lara Valentić, Lea Njavro, Iva Kezić (1), Ana Džalto (2)

Domaćin
Gost
Rezultat
ZELINA
SAMOBOR (1)
16:20
ZAGOREC
SAMOBOR (2)
19:5
SAMOBOR (2)
ZELINA
4:25
SAMOBOR (1)
ZAGOREC
18:8
IVANIĆ
UDARNIK
10:16
TRNINA
GORICA
28:11
GORICA
IVANIĆ
11:21
UDARNIK
TRNINA
8:23
TREŠNJEVKA
JAMNICA
8:18
KARLOVAC
TREŠNJEVKA
19:11
JAMNICA
SLOGA
9:13
SLOGA
KARLOVAC
13:12
LONIA
NOVSKA
17:11
LAURUS
MOSLAVAC
31:5
MOSLAVAC
LONIA
9:36
NOVSKA
LAURUS
11:16
DUGO SELO (2)
PETRINIA
5:20
DUGO SELO (1)
SISAK
22:24
PETRINIA
DUGO SELO (1)
12:21
SISAK
DUGO SELO (2)
23:7
LOKOMOTIVA (2)
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)
12:31
LOKOMOTIVA (1)
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)
32:4
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)
LOKOMOTIVA (2)
8:15
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)
LOKOMOTIVA (1)
8:9

8. KRUG, 3./4.4.2018. 

ŽRK SAMOBOR (1) - RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)

15:17 (8:7)

rsz_samobor.png
rsz_sesvete.png

sastav rk sesvete

ŽRK SAMOBOR (2) - RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)

2:20 (1:6)

rsz_samobor.png
rsz_sesvete.png

sastav rk sesvete

RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1) - ŽRK SAMOBOR (2)

37:0 (18:0)

rsz_sesvete.png
rsz_samobor.png

sastav rk sesvete

RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2) - ŽRK SAMOBOR (1)

8:18 (3:8)

rsz_sesvete.png
rsz_samobor.png

sastav rk sesvete

Domaćin
Gost
Rezultat
IVANIĆ
ZELINA
8:29
TRNINA
ZAGOREC
21:14
ZELINA
TRNINA
23:16
ZAGOREC
IVANIĆ
10:10
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)
SAMOBOR (1)
8:18
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)
SAMOBOR (2)
37:0
SAMOBOR (2)
SESVTE AGROPROTEINKA (2)
2:20
SAMOBOR (1)
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)
15:17
PETRINIA
LOKOMOTIVA (1)
2:22
SISAK
LOKOMOTIVA (2)
17:13
LOKOMOTIVA (2)
PETRINIA
5:7
LOKOMOTIVA (1)
SISAK
30:8
MOSLAVAC
DUGO SELO (1)
6:23
NOVSKA
DUGO SELO (2)
0:10
DUGO SELO (2)
MOSLAVAC
20:7
DUGO SELO (1)
NOVSKA
10:0
JAMNICA
LONIA
12:24
KARLOVAC
LAURUS
16:8
LAURUS
JAMNICA
9:7
LONIA
KARLOVAC
11:10
GORICA
TREŠNJEVKA
10:0
UDARNIK
SLOGA
7:25
TREŠNJEVKA
UDARNIK
0:10
SLOGA
GORICA
23:9
SLOGA

9. KRUG, 17./18.3.2018. 

RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1) - ŽRK ZAGOREC

35:4 (15:1)

rsz_sesvete.png
rsz_zagorec.png

Dora Mujakić, Sara Tatarević (4), Lorena Franjić (3), Ana Pehar (1),

Iva Karaula (6), Antonija Grlić (1), Antonela Abaza (8),

Leonnie Drezga Domanski (4), Valentina Baković (3), Lara Pudić,

Lorena Križan (1), Paula Čolakić (4), Sara Domazet

RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2) - RK ZELINA

9:17 (6:5)

rsz_sesvete.png
rsz_zelina.png

Matea Karamatić, Nika Horvat (1), Clea Filipaj Đidara,

Dora Banoci, Jelena Franjić, Petra Cibelin, Marija Rezo,

Iva Kezić (3), Ana Džalto, Tamara Jukić (5)

RK ZELINA - RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)

14:27 (8:13)

rsz_zelina.png
rsz_sesvete.png

sastav rk sesvete

ŽRK ZAGOREC - RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)

7:20 (6:8)

rsz_zagorec.png
rsz_sesvete.png

Matea Karamatić (1), Nika Horvat (2), Clea Filipaj Đidara (3),

Dora Banoci, Jelena Franjić, Petra Cibelin (1), Marija Rezo,

Iva Kezić (1), Ana Džalto (3), Tamara Jukić (9)

Domaćin
Gost
Rezultat
ZELINA
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)
14:27
ZAGOREC
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)
7:20
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)
ZELINA
9:17
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)
ZAGOREC
35:4
TREŠNJEVKA
IVANIĆ
0:10
SLOGA
TRNINA
18:27
IVANIĆ
SLOGA
20:22
TRNINA
TREŠNJEVKA
10:0
LAURUS
UDARNIK
11:18
LONIA
GORICA
16:14
UDARNIK
LONIA
6:13
GORICA
LAURUS
11:17
JAMNICA
DUGO SELO (2)
16:2
KARLOVAC
DUGO SELO (1)
11:20
DUGO SELO (2)
KARLOVAC
3:20
DUGO SELO (1)
JAMNICA
18:11
LOKOMOTIVA (2)
NOVSKA
19:7
LOKOMOTIVA (1)
MOSLAVAC
41:2
MOSLAVAC
LOKOMOTIVA (2)
7:31
NOVSKA
LOKOMOTIVA (1)
5:23
SAMOBOR (2)
PETRINIA
4:13
SAMOBOR (1)
SISAK
24:7
SISAK
SAMOBOR (2)
18:7
PETRINIA
SAMOBOR (1)
6:14

10. KRUG, 7./8.4.2018. 

RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1) - ŽRK PETRINIA

31:5 (11:3)

rsz_sesvete.png
rsz_petrinia.png

sastav rk sesvete

RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2) - ŽRK SISAK

18:18 (8:7)

rsz_sesvete.png
rsz_sisak.png

sastav rk sesvete

ŽRK SISAK - RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)

7:39 (3:19)

rsz_sisak.png
rsz_sesvete.png

sastav rk sesvete

ŽRK PETRINIA - RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)

14:8 (5:2)

rsz_petrinia.png
rsz_sesvete.png

sastav rk sesvete

Domaćin
Gost
Rezultat
SLOGA
ZELINA
15:17
TREŠNJEVKA
ZAGOREC
16:11
ZELINA
TREŠNJEVKA
19:6
ZAGOREC
SLOGA
13:19
PETRINIA
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)
14:8
SISAK
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)
7:39
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)
PETRINIA
31:5
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)
SISAK
18:18
NOVSKA
SAMOBOR (2)
17:7
MOSLAVAC
SAMOBOR (1)
ODG
SAMOBOR (1)
NOVSKA
17:4
SAMOBOR (2)
MOSLAVAC
ODG
JAMNICA
LOKOMOTIVA (2)
0:10
KARLOVAC
LOKOMOTIVA (1)
4:23
LOKOMOTIVA (1)
JAMNICA
10:0
LOKOMOTIVA (2)
KARLOVAC
18:12
GORICA
DUGO SELO (1)
6:36
UDARNIK
DUGO SELO (2)
15:13
DUGO SELO (1)
UDARNIK
33:12
DUGO SELO (2)
GORICA
10:7
TRNINA
LAURUS
ODG
IVANIĆ
LONIA
12:22
LAURUS
IVANIĆ
ODG
LONIA
TRNINA
17:15
LONIA

10. KRUG, 28./29.4.2018. 

ŠRK MOSLAVAC - RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)

7:36 (3:16)

rsz_Šrkmoslavac.png
rsz_sesvete.png

Dora Mujakić, Sara Tatarević (6), Lorena Franjić (2), Ana Pehar (4),

Antonija Grlić (4), Antonela Abaza (2), Leonnie Drezga Domanski (3),

Valentina Baković (11), Lorena Križan (1), Paula Čolakić (2), Sara Domazet (1)

ŽRK NOVSKA - RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)

14:13 (6:6)

rsz_novska.png
rsz_sesvete.png

Matea Karamatić, Nika Horvat (4), Clea Filipaj Đidara, Dora Banoci (1),

Jelena Franjić, Petra Cibelin, Marija Rezo, Iva Kezić (1), Lorena Osojnik,

Ana Džalto (1), Tamara Jukić (6), Lea Kos

RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1) - ŽRK NOVSKA

30:2 (12:0)

rsz_sesvete.png
rsz_novska.png

Dora Mujakić, Sara Tatarević (1), Lorena Franjić (3), Ana Pehar (3),

Antonija Grlić (5), Antonela Abaza (6), Leonnie Drezga Domanski (5),

Valentina Baković (6), Lorena Križan, Paula Čolakić (1), Sara Domazet

RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2) - ŠRK MOSLAVAC

24:5 (12:3)

rsz_sesvete.png
rsz_Šrkmoslavac.png

Matea Karamatić (2), Nika Horvat (3), Clea Filipaj Đidara, Dora Banoci,

Jelena Franjić (4), Petra Cibelin (1), Marija Rezo, Iva Kezić, Lorena Osojnik,

Ana Džalto (7), Tamara Jukić (5), Lea Kos (2)

Domaćin
Gost
Rezultat
ZAGOREC
SISAK
9:14
ZELINA
PETRINIA
17:9
PETRINIA
ZAGOREC
10:7
SISAK
ZELINA
10:21
LAURUS
SLOGA
16:23
LONIA
TREŠNJEVKA
26:16
TREŠNJEVKA
LAURUS
7:17
SLOGA
LONIA
13:13
DUGO SELO (2)
IVANIĆ
7:12
DUGO SELO (1)
TRNINA
17:16
TRNINA
DUGO SELO (2)
27:9
IVANIĆ
DUGO SELO (1)
9:26
LOKOMOTIVA (1)
UDARNIK
29:3
LOKOMOTIVA (2)
GORICA
19:17
UDARNIK
LOKOMOTIVA (2)
5:15
GORICA
LOKOMOTIVA (1)
3:22
SAMOBOR (2)
KARLOVAC
3:14
SAMOBOR (1)
JAMNICA
12:1
JAMNICA
SAMOBOR (2)
7:4
KARLOVAC
SAMOBOR (1)
6:17
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)
MOSLAVAC
24:5
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)
NOVSKA
30:2
NOVSKA
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)
14:13
MOSLAVAC
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)
7:36

MEĐUSOBNI SUSRETI 

RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1) - RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)

19:11 (9:6)

SESVETE (1)

Dora Mujakić, Sara Tatarević (1), Ana Pehar (3), Iva Karaula (2), Matea Karamatić,

Antonija Grlić, Antonela Abaza (8), Leonnie Drezga Domanski (1), Valentina Baković (4),

Lara Pudić, Lorena Križan

SESVETE (2)

Lorena Franjić (2), Nika Horvat (3), Clea Filipaj Đidara, Paula Čolakić, Dora Bonaci (1),

Marija Rezo, Lea Njavro, Iva Kezić (1), Lorena Osojnik, Ana Džalto (2),

Tamara Jukić (2), Lea Kos

Domaćin
Gost
Rezultat
TRNINA
IVANIĆ
27:8
SAMOBOR (1)
SAMOBOR (2)
23:2
DUGO SELO (1)
DUGO SELO (2)
19:7
ZAGOREC
ZELINA
8:15
GORICA
UDARNIK
12:15
SISAK
PETRINIA
12:7
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)
19:11

TABLICA MZL ZA DJEVOJČICE 2006. - SEZONA 2017./2018.

POZ
EKIPA
POB
NER
POR
+/-
BOD
1
LOKOMOTIVA (1)
21
1
0
+464
43
2
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (1)
20
1
1
+445
41
3
SAMOBOR (1)
18
2
2
+196
38
4
DUGO SELO (1)
17
3
2
+179
37
5
ZELINA
17
1
4
+206
35
6
TRNINA
14
1
7
+138
29
7
SISAK
14
1
7
+80
29
8
SLOGA
13
3
6
+37
29
9
LONIA
13
2
7
+22
28
10
LOKOMOTIVA (2)
13
1
8
+72
27
11
LAURUS
11
4
7
+6
26
12
KARLOVAC
10
3
9
-8
23
13
IVANIĆ
9
1
12
-74
19
14
PETRINIA
8
1
13
-31
17
15
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA (2)
7
1
14
-34
15
16
UDARNIK
7
1
14
-135
15
17
JAMNICA
7
1
14
-84
13 (-2)
18
NOVSKA
6
2
14
-144
12 (-2)
19
DUGO SELO (2)
3
1
18
-253
7
20
GORICA
3
0
19
-210
6
21
SAMOBOR (2)
2
1
19
-245
5
22
MOSLAVAC
0
4
18
-378
4
23
TREŠNJEVKA
1
2
19
-249
0 (-4)
24
ZAGOREC
6
3
14
-80
15