RASPORED

1. MŽL 2002.

1. KRUG  TURNIRA

14.10.2017.

(DOMAĆIN: DUGO SELO)

DUGO SELO 55 - ZABOK 22:22 (10:9)

IVANIĆ - KOKA 23:11 (14:6)

KOKA - DUGO SELO 15:27 (6:17)

ZABOK - IVANIĆ 16:29 (7:17)

(DOMAĆIN: LOKOMOTIVA)

LOKOMOTIVA (1) - RUGVICA 19:17 (11:9)

LOKOMOTIVA (2) - TREŠNJEVKA 14:17 (4:11)

TREŠNJEVKA - LOKOMOTIVA (1) 13:23 (3:12)

RUGVICA - LOKOMOTIVA (2) 15:13 (7:7)

(DOMAĆIN: SESVETE)

SESVETE (1) - LONIA - : - (-:-)

SESVETE (2) - PETRINIA 26:10 (8:4)

PETRINIA - SESVETE (1) 7:27 (4:11)

LONIA - SESVETE (2) - : - (-:-)

(DOMAĆIN: SAMOBOR)

SLOGA - BISTRA 13:23 (5:13)

SAMOBOR - ZAPREŠIĆ 31:3 (17:0)

BISTRA - SAMOBOR 16:26 (9:9)

ZAPREŠIĆ -  SLOGA 5:12 (4:6)

SESVETE (1) - SESVETE (2) 15:12 (7:5)

2. KRUG  TURNIRA

28.10.2017.

(DOMAĆIN: ZAPREŠIĆ)

KOKA - BISTRA 23:17

ZABOK - ZAPREŠIĆ 31:1 (15:1)

ZAPREŠIĆ - KOKA 3:19

BISTRA - ZABOK 21:31 (14:13)

(DOMAĆIN: LONIA)

PETRINIA - SAMOBOR 28:14 (11:2)

LONIA - SLOGA 25:9 (16:4)

SAMOBOR - LONIA 15:17 (5:8)

SLOGA - PETRINIA 13:18 (6:7)

(DOMAĆIN: RUGVICA)

TREŠNJEVKA - SESVETE (1) 15:25 (9:11)

RUGVICA - SESVETE (2) 19:18 (9:9)

SESVETE (1) - RUGVICA 22:15 (12:8)

SESVETE (2) - TREŠNJEVKA 14:26 (11:18)

(DOMAĆIN: IVANIĆ)

IVANIĆ - LOKOMOTIVA (1) 22:14 (7:5)

DUGO SELO - LOKOMOTIVA (2) 21:13 (11:4)

LOKOMOTIVA (2) - IVANIĆ 12:8 (6:11)

LOKOMOTIVA (1) - DUGO SELO 16:13 (9:9)

3. KRUG  TURNIRA

25.11.2017.

(DOMAĆIN: ZABOK)

LOKOMOTIVA (1) - KOKA 27:17 (15:6)

LOKOMOTIVA (2) - ZABOK 23:26 (9:12)

ZABOK - LOKOMOTIVA (1) 10:16 (6:9)

KOKA - LOKOMOTIVA (2) 21:16 (14:4)

(DOMAĆIN: SESVETE)

SESVETE (1) - DUGO SELO 23:12 (13:7)

SESVETE (2) - IVANIĆ 17:15 (10:9)

DUGO SELO - SESVETE (2) 18:16 (11:8)

IVANIĆ - SESVETE (1) 14:33 (6:18)

(DOMAĆIN: SLOGA)

SAMOBOR - RUGVICA - : -

SLOGA - TREŠNJEVKA - : -

TREŠNJEVKA - SAMOBOR - : -

RUGVICA - SLOGA - : -

(DOMAĆIN: PETRINIA)

ZAPREŠIĆ - PETRINIA - : -

BISTRA - LONIA - : -

PETRINIA - BISTRA - : -

LONIA  - ZAPREŠIĆ - : -

4. KRUG  TURNIRA

9.12.2017.

(DOMAĆIN: KOKA)

ZABOK - LONIA - : -

KOKA  - PETRINIA 20:11

PETRINIA - ZABOK - : -

LONIA - KOKA 28:19 

(DOMAĆIN: TREŠNJEVKA)

TREŠNJEVKA - ZAPREŠIĆ - : -

RUGVICA - BISTRA - : -

ZAPREŠIĆ - RUGVICA - : -

BISTRA  - TREŠNJEVKA - : -

(DOMAĆIN: DUGO SELO)

IVANIĆ - SAMOBOR - : -

DUGO SELO - SLOGA - : -

SAMOBOR - DUGO SELO - : -

SLOGA  - IVANIĆ - : -

(DOMAĆIN: LOKOMOTIVA)

LOKOMOTIVA (1) - SESVETE (1) 17:31

LOKOMOTIVA (2) - SESVETE (2) 18:22

SESVETE (2) - LOKOMOTIVA (1) 19:27

SESVETE (1) - LOKOMOTIVA (2) 31:13

MEĐUSOBNE UTAKMICE

LOKOMOTIVA (1) - LOKOMOTIVA (2) 28:16 (14:8)

BISTRA - ZAPREŠIĆ 25:9 (13:3)

RUGVICA - TREŠNJEVKA 27:18 (13:11)

DUGO SELO - IVANIĆ -:-

LONIA - PETRINIA -:-

SLOGA - SAMOBOR -:-

KOKA - ZABOK -:-

5. KRUG  TURNIRA

27.1.2018.

(DOMAĆIN: SESVETE)

SESVETE (1) - KOKA 23:14 (10:8)

SESVETE (2) - ZABOK 17:9 (9:1)

ZABOK - SESVETE (1) 14:24 (8:12)

KOKA - SESVETE (2) 19:13 (11:6)

(DOMAĆIN: SAMOBOR)

SLOGA  - LOKOMOTIVA (1) -:-

SAMOBOR  - LOKOMOTIVA (2) -:-

LOKOMOTIVA (2) - SLOGA -:-

LOKOMOTIVA (1)- SAMOBOR -:-

(DOMAĆIN: BISTRA)

BISTRA - DUGO SELO 15:28 (8:16)

ZAPREŠIĆ - IVANIĆ 5:26 (4:13)

DUGO SELO - ZAPREŠIĆ 35:11 (15:5)

IVANIĆ - BISTRA 27:15 (12:5)

(DOMAĆIN: LONIA)

LONIA - RUGVICA -:-

PETRINIA - TREŠNJEVKA -:-

TREŠNJEVKA - LONIA -:-

RUGVICA - PETRINIA-:-

6. KRUG  TURNIRA

10.2.2018.

(DOMAĆIN: RUGVICA)

ZABOK - TREŠNJEVKA 16 : 20 (9 : 10)

KOKA - RUGVICA 17 : 25 (9 : 12)

RUGVICA - ZABOK 20 : 16 (11 : 10)

TREŠNJEVKA - KOKA 26 : 16 (15 : 9)

(DOMAĆIN: IVANIĆ)

IVANIĆ - PETRINIA 37 : 14 (17 : 7)

DUGO SELO - LONIA 23 : 24 (10 : 17)

PETRINIA - DUGO SELO 16 : 29 (7 : 15)

LONIA - IVANIĆ 20 : 17 (11 : 7)

(DOMAĆIN: ZAPREŠIĆ)

LOKOMOTIVA (2) - ZAPREŠIĆ 24 : 4 (13 : 2)

LOKOMOTIVA (1) - BISTRA 27 : 18 (10 : 9)

ZAPREŠIĆ - LOKOMOTIVA (1) 4 : 30 (1 : 14)

BISTRA - LOKOMOTIVA (2) 21 : 23 (14 : 14)

(DOMAĆIN: SLOGA)

SESVETE (2) - SAMOBOR -:-

SESVETE (1) - SLOGA -:-

SAMOBOR - SESVETE (1) -:-

SLOGA - SESVETE (2) -:-

7. KRUG  TURNIRA

17.2.2018.

(DOMAĆIN: KOKA)

SLOGA - KOKA -:-

SAMOBOR - ZABOK 17 : 11

KOKA - SAMOBOR 16 : 28

ZABOK - SLOGA -:-

(DOMAĆIN: SESVETE)

BISTRA - SESVETE (1) 12 : 31

ZAPREŠIĆ - SESVETE (2) 3 : 36 

SESVETE (1) - ZAPREŠIĆ 41 : 0

SESVETE (2) - BISTRA 23 : 17

(DOMAĆIN: LOKOMOTIVA)

LONIA - LOKOMOTIVA (1) 16 : 21

PETRINIA - LOKOMOTIVA (2) 10 : 19

LOKOMOTIVA (1) - PETRINIA 28 : 7

LOKOMOTIVA (2) - LONIA 16 : 22

(DOMAĆIN: DUGO SELO)

TREŠNJEVKA - DUGO SELO 9 : 15

RUGVICA - IVANIĆ 12 : 16

DUGO SELO - RUGVICA 24 : 12

IVANIĆ - TREŠNJEVKA 21 : 16

8. KRUG  TURNIRA

10.3.2018.

(DOMAĆIN: ZABOK)

ZABOK - DUGO SELO -:-

KOKA - IVANIĆ  -:-

DUGO SELO - KOKA  -:-

IVANIĆ - ZABOK  -:-

(DOMAĆIN: RUGVICA)

RUGVICA - LOKOMOTIVA (1) -:-

TREŠNJEVKA - LOKOMOTIVA (2) -:-

LOKOMOTIVA (1) - TREŠNJEVKA  -:-

LOKOMOTIVA (2) - RUGVICA  -:-

(DOMAĆIN: PETRINIA)

LONIA - SESVETE (1) -:-

PETRINIA - SESVETE (2) 11: 15 (6 : 7)

SESVETE (1) - PETRINIA  -:-

SESVETE (2) - LONIA  15 : 23 (7 : 13)

(DOMAĆIN: SLOGA)

BISTRA - SLOGA  -:-

ZAPREŠIĆ - SAMOBOR  -:-

SAMOBOR - BISTRA  -:-

SLOGA - ZAPREŠIĆ -:-

9. KRUG  TURNIRA

24.3.2018.

(DOMAĆIN: KOKA)

BISTRA - KOKA -:-

ZAPREŠIĆ - ZABOK -:-

KOKA - ZAPREŠIĆ -:-

ZABOK - BISTRA -:-

(DOMAĆIN: SAMOBOR)

SAMOBOR - PETRINIA -:-

SLOGA - LONIA -:-

LONIA - SAMOBOR -:-

PETRINIA - SLOGA -:-

(DOMAĆIN: TREŠNJEVKA)

SESVETE (1) - TREŠNJEVKA -:-

SESVETE (2) - RUGVICA -:-

RUGVICA - SESVETE (1) -:-

TREŠNJEVKA - SESVETE (2) -:-

(DOMAĆIN: LOKOMOTIVA)

LOKOMOTIVA (1) - IVANIĆ -:-

LOKOMOTIVA (2) - DUGO SELO -:-

IVANIĆ - LOKOMOTIVA (2) -:-

DUGO SELO - LOKOMOTIVA (1) -:-

10. KRUG  TURNIRA

14.4.2018.

(DOMAĆIN: LOKOMOTIVA)

KOKA - LOKOMOTIVA (1) -:-

ZABOK - LOKOMOTIVA (2) -:-

LOKOMOTIVA (1) - ZABOK -:-

LOKOMOTIVA (2) - KOKA -:-

(DOMAĆIN: IVANIĆ)

DUGO SELO - SESVETE (1) -:-

IVANIĆ - SESVETE (2) -:-

SESVETE (2) - DUGO SELO -:-

SESVETE (1) - IVANIĆ -:-

(DOMAĆIN: RUGVICA)

RUGVICA - SAMOBOR -:-

TREŠNJEVKA - SLOGA -:-

SAMOBOR - TREŠNJEVKA -:-

SLOGA - RUGVICA -:-

(DOMAĆIN: BISTRA)

PETRINIA - ZAPREŠIĆ -:-

LONIA - BISTRA -:-

BISTRA - PETRINIA-:-

ZAPREŠIĆ – LONIA -:-

11. KRUG  TURNIRA

21.4.2018.

(DOMAĆIN: LONIA)

LONIA - ZABOK -:-

PETRINIA - KOKA -:-

ZABOK - PETRINIA -:-

KOKA - LONIA -:-

(DOMAĆIN: ZAPREŠIĆ)

ZAPREŠIĆ - TREŠNJEVKA -:-

BISTRA - RUGVICA 17 : 25

RUGVICA - ZAPREŠIĆ -:-

TREŠNJEVKA - BISTRA 27 : 23

(DOMAĆIN: SAMOBOR)

SAMOBOR - IVANIĆ -:-

SLOGA - DUGO SELO -:-

DUGO SELO - SAMOBOR -:-

IVANIĆ - SLOGA -:-

(DOMAĆIN: SESVETE)

SESVETE (1) - LOKOMOTIVA (1) 17 : 12 (7 : 5)

SESVETE (2) - LOKOMOTIVA (2) 30 : 19 (14 : 8)

LOKOMOTIVA (1) - SESVETE (2) 22 : 20 (12 : 8)

LOKOMOTIVA (2) - SESVETE (1)  17 : 30 (8 : 13)

12. KRUG  TURNIRA

28.4.2018.

(DOMAĆIN: ZABOK)

KOKA - SESVETE (1) -:-

ZABOK - SESVETE (2) -:-

SESVETE (1) - ZABOK -:-

SESVETE (2) - KOKA 27 : 16 (12 : 9)

(DOMAĆIN: LOKOMOTIVA)

LOKOMOTIVA (1) - SLOGA -:-

LOKOMOTIVA (2) - SAMOBOR -:-

SLOGA - LOKOMOTIVA (2) -:-

SAMOBOR - LOKOMOTIVA (1) -:-

(DOMAĆIN: IVANIĆ)

DUGO SELO - BISTRA 34 : 24 (19 : 12)

IVANIĆ - ZAPREŠIĆ -:-

ZAPREŠIĆ - DUGO SELO 10 : 36 (5 : 21)

BISTRA - IVANIĆ -:-

(DOMAĆIN: TREŠNJEVKA)

RUGVICA – LONIA 12 : 16

TREŠNJEVKA - PETRINIA -:-

LONIA - TREŠNJEVKA  15 : 8

PETRINIA - RUGVICA-:-

13. KRUG  TURNIRA

5.5.2018.

(DOMAĆIN: KOKA)

TREŠNJEVKA - ZABOK -:-

RUGVICA - KOKA -:-

ZABOK - RUGVICA -:-

KOKA - TREŠNJEVKA -:-

(DOMAĆIN: DUGO SELO)

PETRINIA - IVANIĆ -:-

LONIA - DUGO SELO -:-

DUGO SELO - PETRINIA-:-

IVANIĆ - LONIA -:-

(DOMAĆIN: BISTRA)

ZAPREŠIĆ - LOKOMOTIVA (2) -:-

BISTRA - LOKOMOTIVA (1) -:-

LOKOMOTIVA (1) - ZAPREŠIĆ -:-

LOKOMOTIVA (2) - BISTRA -:-

(DOMAĆIN: SESVETE)

SAMOBOR - SESVETE (2) -:-

SLOGA - SESVETE (1) -:-

SESVETE (1) - SAMOBOR -:-

SESVETE (2) – SLOGA -:-

14. KRUG  TURNIRA

19.5.2018.

(DOMAĆIN: SLOGA)

KOKA - SLOGA 

ZABOK - SAMOBOR 

SAMOBOR - KOKA 

SLOGA - ZABOK 

(DOMAĆIN: ZAPREŠIĆ)

SESVETE (1) - BISTRA

SESVETE (2) - ZAPREŠIĆ

ZAPREŠIĆ - SESVETE (1)

BISTRA - SESVETE (2)

(DOMAĆIN: PETRINIA)

LOKOMOTIVA (1) - LONIA

LOKOMOTIVA (2) - PETRINIA

PETRINIA - LOKOMOTIVA (1)

LONIA - LOKOMOTIVA (2)

(DOMAĆIN: DUGO SELO)

DUGO SELO - TREŠNJEVKA

IVANIĆ - RUGVICA

RUGVICA - DUGO SELO

TREŠNJEVKA - IVANIĆ

MEĐUSOBNE UTAKMICE

SESVETE (2) - SESVETE (1)

LOKOMOTIVA (2) - LOKOMOTIVA (1) 

ZAPREŠIĆ - BISTRA 

TREŠNJEVKA - RUGVICA 

IVANIĆ - DUGO SELO 

PETRINIA - LONIA 

SAMOBOR - SLOGA 

ZABOK - KOKA 

REKLAMA

REKLAMA