1. HMKRL - SEZONA 2017./2018.

 1. KRUG, 15.10.2017. 

RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA - RK LOKOMOTIVA

 

11:25

Katarina Lokas, Veronika Mamić, Ana Grlić (1), Lucija Cvitanović,

Mia Marčinko, Lara Burić (1), Mateja Perko, Mia Brkić (2), Andreja Cerovec,

Lucija Herceg, Matea Grbavac, Sara Gavrilović, Dorotea Ćoraš,

Tara Tanita Kocijan (2), Ana Pehar (5)                      

Domaćin
Gost
Rezultat
ZAMET
LIBURNIJA
31:20
SAMOBOR
TREŠNJEVKA
14:25
IVANIĆ
UDARNIK
17:9
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA
LOKOMOTIVA
11:25
RUDAR
UMAG
13:13
MURVICA
KARLOVAC
21:13

2. KRUG, 12.11.2017. 

ŽRK IVANIĆ - RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA

16:17

rsz_ivanić.png
rsz_sesvete.png

Katarina Lokas. Veronika Mamić, Ana Grlić (1), Lucija Cvitanović, Mia Marčinko,

Lara Burić (1), Mateja Perko (3), Mia Brkić (3), Franciska Klišanin,

Lucija Herceg (1), Matea Grbavac (1), Dorotea Ćoraš, Ana Pehar (7)

RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA - ŽRK URADNIK

23:10

rsz_sesvete.png
rsz_udarnik.png

Katarina Lokas. Veronika Mamić, Ana Grlić (1), Lucija Cvitanović (3), Mia Marčinko (4),

Lara Burić (2), Mateja Perko (1), Mia Brkić (4), Franciska Klišanin,

Lucija Herceg (3), Matea Grbavac (2), Dorotea Ćoraš (1), Ana Pehar (2)

Domaćin
Gost
Rezultat
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA
UDARNIK
23:10
MURVICA
TREŠNJEVKA
23:17
ZAMET
RUDAR
24:16
KARLOVAC
SAMOBOR
16:16
LOKOMOTIVA
IVANIĆ
21:17
TREŠNJEKA
KARLOVAC
17:15
LIBURNIJA
UMAG
24:19
IVANIĆ
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA
16:17
RUDAR
LIBURNIJA
20:21
SAMOBOR
MURVICA
11:17
UDARNIK
LOKOMOTIVA
12:25
UMAG
ZAMET
8:30

3. KRUG, 3.12.2017. 

RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA - RK TREŠNJEVKA

22:14

rsz_sesvete.png
rsz_trešnjevka.png

Katarina Lokas, Veronika Mamić, Ana Grlić (2), Lucija Cvitanović (5), Mia Marčinko (1),

Lara Burić (3), Mateja Perko, Mia Brkić (4), Andreja Cerovec (2), Matea Grbavac,

Sara Gavrilović, Dorotea Ćoraš, Tara Tanita Kocijan (5)

ŽRK SAMOBOR - RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA

17:24

rsz_samobor.png
rsz_sesvete.png

Katarina Lokas, Veronika Mamić, Ana Grlić (3), Lucija Cvitanović (8), Mia Marčinko (3),

Lara Burić, Mateja Perko, Mia Brkić (4), Andreja Cerovec (4), Matea Grbavac,

Sara Gavrilović, Dorotea Ćoraš (1), Tara Tanita Kocijan (1)

Domaćin
Gost
Rezultat
MURVICA
RUDAR
19:14
UDARNIK
LIBURNIJA
16:27
SAMOBOR
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA
17:24
KARLOVAC
UMAG
10:14
IVANIĆ
ZAMET
9:31
LOKOMOTIVA
SAMOBOR
21:9
RUDAR
KARLOVAC
17:15
ZAMET
UDARNIK
22:13
TREŠNJEVKA
LOKOMOTIVA
15:15
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA
TREŠNJEVKA
22:14
UMAG
MURVICA
10:16
LIBURNIJA
IVANIĆ
21:16

4. KRUG, 19.3.2018. 

RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA - ŽRK RUDAR

26:17

rsz_sesvete.png
rsz_žrk_rudar_labin.png

Katarina Lokas, Veronika Mamić, Ana Grlić, Lucija Cvitanović (3), Mia Marčinko (1),

Lara Burić (4), Mia Brkić (4), Andreja Cerovec (2), Matea Grbavac (7),

Sara Gavrilović, Dorotea Ćoraš, Tara Tanita Kocijan (2), Ana Pehar (3)

ŽRK UMAG - RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA

10:24

rsz_Žrk_umag.png
rsz_sesvete.png

Katarina Lokas, Veronika Mamić, Ana Grlić (1), Lucija Cvitanović (2), Mia Marčinko (1),

Lara Burić (7), Mia Brkić (3), Andreja Cerovec (3), Matea Grbavac (1),

Sara Gavrilović, Dorotea Ćoraš (1), Tara Tanita Kocijan (1), Ana Pehar (4)

Domaćin
Gost
Rezultat
UMAG
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA
10:24
ZAMET
MURVICA
19:11
TREŠNJEVKA
IVANIĆ
13:13
RUDAR
LOKOMOTIVA
14:24
LIBURNIJA
KARLOVAC
17:11
LOKOMOTIVA
UMAG
27:19
KARLOVAC
ZAMET
10:20
SAMOBOR
UDARNIK
12:24
UDARNIK
TREŠNJEVKA
24:16
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA
RUDAR
26:17
MURVICA
LIBURNIJA
22:11
IVANIĆ
SAMOBOR
10:17

5. KRUG, 4.2.2018. 

RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA - RK ŠR KARLOVAC

33:10

rsz_sesvete.png
rsz_karlovac.png

Katarina Lokas, Veronika Mamić, Ana Grlić (1), Lucija Cvitanović (3), Lara Burić (6),

Mia Brkić (2), Franciska Klišanin, Andreja Cerovec (7), Matea Grbavac (4),

Sara Gavrilović (2), Dorotea Ćoraš (1), Tara Tanita Kocijan (3), Ana Pehar (4)

ŽRK MURVICA - RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA

 

14:21

rsz_murvica.png
rsz_sesvete.png

Katarina Lokas, Veronika Mamić, Ana Grlić (4), Lucija Cvitanović (4), Lara Burić (3),

Mia Brkić (1), Franciska Klišanin, Andreja Cerovec (2), Matea Grbavac,

Sara Gavrilović, Dorotea Ćoraš, Tara Tanita Kocijan (1), Ana Pehar (6)

Domaćin
Gost
Rezultat
MURVICA
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA
14:21
TREŠNJEVKA
ZAMET
16:26
UDARNIK
RUDAR
26:15
KARLOVAC
LOKOMOTIVA
12:21
IVANIĆ
UMAG
22:16
ZAMET
SAMOBOR
29:18
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA
KARLOVAC
33:10
LIBURNIJA
TREŠNJEVKA
24:24
UMAG
UDARNIK
12:18
LOKOMOTIVA
MURVICA
21:23
RUDAR
IVANIĆ
15:28
SAMOBOR
LIBURNIJA
19:22

6. KRUG, 4.3.2018. 

RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA - ŽRK LIBURNIA

22:23

rsz_sesvete.png
rsz_liburnija.png

Katarina Lokas, Veronika Mamić, Ana Grlić (2), Lucija Cvitanović (4), Mia Marčinko (2),

Lara Burić (6), Mia Brkić (3), Andreja Cerovec (1), Matea Grbavac (2), Jana Plazanić,

Sara Gavrilović, Dorotea Ćoraš, Tara Tanita Kocijan (2)

ŽRK ZAMET - RK SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA

25:22

rsz_zamet.png
rsz_sesvete.png

Katarina Lokas, Veronika Mamić, Ana Grlić, Lucija Cvitanović (5), Mia Marčinko (5),

Lara Burić (2), Mia Brkić (4), Andreja Cerovec (1), Matea Grbavac, Jana Plazanić,

Sara Gavrilović (1), Dorotea Ćoraš, Tara Tanita Kocijan (4)

Domaćin
Gost
Rezultat
ZAMET
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA
25:22
UDARNIK
MURVICA
17:12
LIBURNIJA
LOKOMOTIVA
16:21
IVANIĆ
KARLOVAC
17:12
UMAG
SAMOBOR
12:16
TREŠNJEVKA
UMAG
18:13
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA
LIBURNIJA
22:23
MURVICA
IVANIĆ
18:14
RUDAR
TREŠNJEVKA
14:21
LOKOMOTIVA
ZAMET
22:24
KARLOVAC
UDARNIK
16:29
SAMOBOR
RUDAR
15:14

TABLICA 1. HMKRL - SEZONA 2017./2018.

POZ.
EKIPA
POB
NER
POR
+/-
BOD.
1
ZAMET
11
0
0
+116
22
2
LOKOMOTIVA
8
1
2
+71
17
3
SESVETE AGROPROTEINKA
8
0
3
+64
16
4
MURVICA
8
0
3
+28
16
5
LIBURNIJA
7
1
3
+5
15
6
UDARNIK
6
0
5
+1
12
7
IVANIĆ
5
1
5
-1
11
8
TREŠNJEVKA
4
3
4
-7
11
9
SAMOBOR
2
1
8
-60
5
10
RUDAR
1
1
9
-63
3
11
UMAG
1
1
9
-72
3
12
KARLOVAC
0
1
10
-82
1